2026 Ford F-350 XLT

Edge/Escape/Lightning Loyalty$ 2,000Haggle Free$ 3,500Ford Loyalty$ 3,000Cash Purchase Savings$ 4,000
VIN: 1FT8W3BT9TEF42943
Stock #: 263610
6.7L 4 Valve OHV Power Stroke® V8 Turbo Diesel B20
4x4
Cloth Luxury Captain's Chairs w/Console - Medium Dark Slate
Marsh Grey

Specifications

VIN
1FT8W3BT9TEF42943
Stock #
263610
Consumption in the city
17 L/100Km
Consumption on the highway
11 L/100Km
Odometer
19 Km
Vehicle Type
Pickup
Body Style
Pickup - Crew Cab
Doors
4
Passengers
6
Engine Type
8
Engine Description
6.7L 4 Valve OHV Power Stroke® V8 Turbo Diesel B20
Fuel Type
Diesel
Transmission
Automatic
Gears
10
Drivetrain
4x4
Exterior Color
Marsh Grey
Interior Color
Cloth Luxury Captain's Chairs w/Console - Medium Dark Slate
See all Specifications

Options and Accessories

Take Action

Was $ 105,020
$ 92,520*Cash Price
$ 12,500 Cash Rebate
$ 2,000 Edge/Escape/Lightning Loyalty
$ 3,500 Haggle Free
$ 3,000 Ford Loyalty
$ 4,000 Cash Purchase Savings
Plus GST/PST & Licensing

Ready to take the next step?

I'm InterestedBook an Appointment
INSTANT_ESTIMATE
Black Book

Get Your Instant Estimated Trade-In Value

Type Your Year, Make, Model, VIN ...

INSTANT_ESTIMATE
Black Book

Get Your Instant Estimated Trade-In Value

Type Your Year, Make, Model, VIN ...

2026 Ford F-350 XLT
Edge/Escape/Lightning Loyalty$ 2,000Haggle Free$ 3,500Ford Loyalty$ 3,000Cash Purchase Savings$ 4,000
Cash Price
Was $ 105,020
$ 92,520*Cash Price
Plus GST/PST & Licensing
Contact Us